STRADDLE SCHOOL

SYDNEY POLE CLASSES & INVERT TRAINING
A
A

Is your upside down getting you down? Fear not, our super strong instructors are here to inject some love into your lacklustre straddles with Straddle School! Wake those ab muscles up with some great conditioning exercises and learn some sick new tricks-of-the-trade to get your straddles (both from the ground & aerially) feeling stronger, more elegant and controlled.

This class is awesome for conditioning and strength training.

It is recommended for Pole Levels Technique 2 and above. 
A
Regular gym gear or pole wear will be perfect for this class. Remember, no jewellery on your hands, please!

<< Schedule for Fri 16 Nov 2018 - Thu 22 Nov 2018 >>


Date:


Fri 16 Nov 2018
Class
Instructor
11:30 am - 12:30 pm 80'S POLE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm LYRA 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm HARD ASS & ABS (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BARRE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm FLEXIBILITY & TONING (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm SEXY FLOORWORK (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm LYRA COMBINED Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm LYRA BEGINNERS Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm LYRA'OGRAPHY Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm LYRA 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm EXOTIC POLE (Tech 3 & above) Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm EXOTIC POLE (Tech 3 & above) Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm ADVANCED POLE (Tricks & Combos) Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL

Sat 17 Nov 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
9:00 am - 10:00 am AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
9:00 am - 10:00 am DANCE FIT Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
9:00 am - 10:00 am AERIAL HAMMOCK - Beginners Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
9:00 am - 10:00 am 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
9:00 am - 10:00 am TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
9:00 am - 10:00 am TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
9:00 am - 10:00 am TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
9:00 am - 10:00 am TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
10:00 am - 11:00 am TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
10:00 am - 11:00 am TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
10:00 am - 11:00 am TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
10:00 am - 11:00 am TECHNIQUE 6 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
10:00 am - 11:00 am 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
10:00 am - 11:00 am HARD ASS & ABS (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
10:00 am - 11:00 am DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
10:00 am - 11:00 am DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
10:00 am - 11:00 am TECHNIQUE 5 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
10:00 am - 11:00 am AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
10:00 am - 11:00 am AERIAL HAMMOCK - LEVEL 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown
11:00 am - 12:00 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
11:00 am - 12:00 pm POWER YOGA (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
11:00 am - 12:00 pm CONTEMPORARY POLE (Beginner) Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
11:00 am - 12:00 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
11:00 am - 12:00 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
11:00 am - 12:00 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith
Class Cancelled
11:00 am - 12:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
11:00 am - 12:00 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm DANCE 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TWERK'NIQUE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm POLE'OGRAPHY (INT/ADV) Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm FLEXIBILITY & TONING (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END

Sun 18 Nov 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am TRAPEZE 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
9:00 am - 10:00 am TRAPEZE 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
10:00 am - 11:00 am HARD ASS & ABS (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
10:00 am - 11:00 am TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
10:00 am - 11:00 am PRE-REQ CLASS: HANGING OUT - BATS & HANGBACKS Sydney Pole - Parramatta
10:00 am - 11:00 am LYRA 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
11:00 am - 12:00 pm LYRA 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
11:00 am - 12:00 pm TECHNIQUE 7 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
11:00 am - 12:00 pm DANCE 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
11:00 am - 12:00 pm FLEXIBILITY & TONING (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm LYRA FLOW Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm DANCE 7 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm CONTORTION 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm TECHNIQUE 6 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm CONTEMPORARY POLE (Beginner) Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm POLE'TERNATIVE Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Penrith
Class Cancelled
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm SEXY FLOORWORK (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Beginners Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm SEXY FLOORWORK (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm TECHNIQUE 5 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm CHAIR & LAP DANCE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm DANCE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 2
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm DANCE 5 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD

Mon 19 Nov 2018
Class
Instructor
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Parramatta
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm DANCE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm TRAPEZE 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm TECHNIQUE 6 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 7 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm PURE FLOOR (Int/Adv) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm LYRA 3 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm TECHNIQUE 5 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Camperdown BROADWAY
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Gladesville
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 6 Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DANCE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm INTRO TO CONTORTION (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DANCE 7 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm AERIAL CONDITIONING Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm DANCE 5 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm DANCE 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm SEXY FLOORWORK (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm SEXY FLOORWORK (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm HANDSTANDS & ACROBATICS (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm DANCE 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm DANCE 5 Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm POLE'OGRAPHY (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm LYRA 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 5 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm POLE'OGRAPHY (INT/ADV) Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm SEXY FLOORWORK (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY

Tue 20 Nov 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
10:30 am - 11:30 am POLE'TERNATIVE Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
11:00 am - 12:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AERIAL YOGA (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm TWERK'NIQUE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm CONTEMPORARY POLE (Int/Adv) Sydney Pole - Parramatta
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm CONTEMPORARY POLE (Beginner) Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 5 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm HARD ASS & ABS (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TWERK'OGRAPHY Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ROCK'N'POLE (All Levels) Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm LYRA 1 Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Beginners Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DOUBLES ACRO (Intermediate) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CONTEMPORARY FLOOR Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm SILKS 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BARRE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DANCE 3 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DANCE 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 6 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm BARRE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DOUBLES ACRO (Beginner) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CONTEMPORARY POLE (Int/Adv) Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm LYRA BEGINNERS Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm DANCE FIT Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm DANCE 3 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm FLEXIBILITY & TONING (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm BACK & SHOULDER FLEX (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 2
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER LYRA COURSE Sydney Pole - Gladesville
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm TECHNIQUE 7 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm STRADDLE SCHOOL (Tech 2 & above) Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm DANCE 6 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm GYMNASTICS (OPEN LEVEL) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 5 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm CHAIR & LAP DANCE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm FLEXIBILITY & TONING (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm DANCE 7 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm POLE'OGRAPHY (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm DANCE 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY

Wed 21 Nov 2018
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:30 am 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm EXOTIC POLE (Tech 3 & above) Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm LYRA 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - LEVEL 1/2 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm HARD ASS & ABS (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BARRE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DANCE 5 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 7 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TWERK'NIQUE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ADVANCED POLE (Tricks & Combos) Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm LYRA 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm SILKS - Beginner/Level 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DANCE 4 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DANCE 4 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 6 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Camperdown BROADWAY
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm HARD ASS & ABS (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CHAIR & LAP DANCE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 80'S POLE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TWERK'OGRAPHY Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm SILKS 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm SILKS 2 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TECHNIQUE 5 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TECHNIQUE 5 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm DANCE 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm DANCE 3 Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm STATIC TRICKS & TRANSITIONS (T5 & ABOVE) Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm MAT PILATES (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 2
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm ADVANCED TWERK Sydney Pole - Camperdown
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm DANCE 4 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm DANCE 4 Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm BURLESQUE (Beginners) Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY

Thu 22 Nov 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am AERIAL HAMMOCK - LEVEL 1/2 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
11:00 am - 12:00 pm FLEXIBILITY & TONING (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
11:30 am - 12:30 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm CHAIR & LAP DANCE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm EXOTIC POLE (Tech 3 & above) Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Beginners Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm SILKS - Beginner/Level 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm LYRA BEGINNERS Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Gladesville
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm SPLITS CHALLENGE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown BROADWAY
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DANCE 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm POLE'OGRAPHY (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm XXX DANCE (T2 & above) Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 2 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm LYRA 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm INTRO TO CONTORTION (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm TECHNIQUE 6 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Gladesville CRISTAL
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DANCE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm BARRE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TECHNIQUE 7 Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm ADVANCED CHOREOGRAPHY Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Level 3 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm PURE FLOOR (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm LYRA 3 Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TECHNIQUE 7 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm DANCE 3 Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm DANCE 2 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm TECHNIQUE 4 Sydney Pole - Camperdown WEST END
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm TECHNIQUE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown BROADWAY
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm 10-WEEK BEGINNERS POLE Sydney Pole - Camperdown SUNSET
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm CHAIR & LAP DANCE (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 3
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm DANCE 6 Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm ADVANCED POLE (Tricks & Combos) Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm ROLL IT OUT (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Camperdown LOFT 2
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm AERIAL HAMMOCK - Beginners Sydney Pole - Penrith MONROE
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm INTRO TO CONTORTION (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Penrith BARDOT
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Penrith HEPBURN
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TECHNIQUE 3 Sydney Pole - Parramatta CANDY
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm DANCE 1 Sydney Pole - Camperdown HOLLYWOOD
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm FLEXIBILITY & TONING (Open Class) Sydney Pole - Gladesville VEUVE
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm STATIC TRICKS & TRANSITIONS (T5 & ABOVE) Sydney Pole - Camperdown VEGAS
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm 5-WEEK BEGINNER POLE COURSE Sydney Pole - Parramatta AERIAL

A
A
icon_facebook  icon_instagram  icon_email  icon_map  icon_phone